▲ 3 ▼
alltheleavesarebrown 3 points ago +3 / -0

Black rock can get effed.

Family details on the fink.

https://archive.ph/UCVKj download this as pdf and archive to external hd

Connects with rockefeller and eugenics.

".... Her daughter Jessica was recently employed by Federation Bio Inc., who received $50 million in funding in 2020. One long-time investor and original supporter is Venrock, which was founded by Laurance Rockefeller and his siblings in 1969 as the venture investing arm for the Rockefeller family. Emily Drabant Conley was appointed CEO of Federation BIO in 2020. She was previously vice president of business development at 23andMe."

▲ 1 ▼
alltheleavesarebrown 1 point ago +1 / -0

Good post. Site is still up but always good to archive to offline HD.

https://12160.info/m/discussion?id=2649739%3ATopic%3A1239532 this site is a slight backup of a site that is gone.

the keyphrase to search for is "your BIOAPI".

There are a few other good ones still out there.

▲ 5 ▼
alltheleavesarebrown 5 points ago +5 / -0

Author is https://yandex.com/search/touch/?text=jeff+levin+baylor

Baylor professor, author, biomedical scientist and religious scholar...Jeff Levin, Ph.D. University Professor of Epidemiology and Population Health...

▲ 1 ▼
alltheleavesarebrown 1 point ago +1 / -0

UPC 666 motb.

This is an economist cover from a few years ago.

▲ 1 ▼
alltheleavesarebrown 1 point ago +1 / -0

Australia34,763,796136.33%

Palau20,347112.46%

Niue1,650101.98%

Chile17,828,485 101.45%

CountryPeople vaccinedPercentage

United Arab Emirates9,890,591 100%

Peru28,215,07696.03%

Malta472,99195.83%

Portugal9,663,542 94.03%

Cuba10,624,368 93.8%

Cayman Islands61,50293.58%

Brunei Darussalam407,87693.23%

Argentina40,560,32590.26%

Qatar2,590,587 89.92%

New Zealand4,281,47188.79%

Bhutan682,65388.47%

China1,272,537,000 88.41%

Cambodia14,774,11588.37%

Macau569,56587.71%

South Korea44,928,08487.63%

Spain41,112,43687.59%

Iceland309,64686.74%

Canada32,661,53386.54%

Seychelles84,32785.75%

Hong Kong6,410,271 85.5%

Singapore4,998,970 85.45%

Uruguay2,968,43985.45%

Faroe Islands41,71585.37%

Cook Islands14,99285.36%

Nauru9,15084.46%

Ecuador14,825,78184.03%

Malaysia27,430,40884%

Costa Rica4,273,56983.89%

Denmark4,842,30683.4%

Nicaragua5,498,389 83%

Ireland4,065,09582.89%

Brazil175,363,10282.5%

Aruba87,72582.17%

Colombia41,688,63381.93%

Viêt Nam79,693,65081.87%

Isle of Man69,47081.7%

Taiwan19,425,46981.56%

Finland4,499,62081.55%

Norway4,330,29881.27%

France54,275,70780.99%

Turks and Caicos Islands31,29680.83%

Italy48,782,72580.82%

Japan102,058,11380.69%

Koweit3,406,769 79.77%

Sri Lanka16,990,81779.35%

United Kingdom52,747,24679.14%

Panama3,401,71578.84%

Mauritius1,000,47478.67%

Thailand54,825,65978.55%

Cyprus687,92678.54%

Jersey82,75178.44%

Luxembourg479,76678.15%

Venezuela22,157,23277.92%

Netherlands13,454,51977.85%

San Marino26,30877.52%

Israel6,701,29177.42%

Bermuda48,04077.14%

Mexico85,528,95277.06%

United States of America255,021,542 77.05%

Bangladesh126,684,72976.92%

Austria6,811,12676.89%

Belgium8,799,88376.82%

Germany63,615,65576.63%

Sweden7,813,94576.38%

Iran63,759,25875.91%

Fiji678,76175.72%

Nepal21,890,01575.13%

Laos5,452,87574.95%

Andorra57,80574.81%

Saudi Arabia25,792,66874.09%

Maldives398,34873.69%

Samoa145,98973.58%

Greece7,888,56173.56%

Tonga76,91072.76%

Greenland41,24372.65%

Bahrein1,232,23772.42%

Indonesia194,559,61271.13%

Salvador4,578,19270.58%

Switzerland6,030,19170.57%

Turkey57,753,04170.43%

India971,428,12470.39%

Anguilla10,54770.3%

Latvia1,343,502 69.98%

Lituania1,947,82369.71%

Mongolia2,272,20069.31%

Liechtenstein26,46168.95%

Philippines69,535,75368.86%

Rwanda8,811,79668.03%

Morocco24,870,22567.38%

French Polynesia186,02066.22%

Dominican Republic7,171,69266.11%

New Caledonia187,89365.81%

Hungary6,400,54765.49%

Czech Republic6,949,18965.25%

Antigua and Barbuda63,83665.19%

Sint Maarten27,873 65%

Estonia858,73264.82%

Kiribati76,49164.04%

Cape Verde354,10363.69%

Oman3,226,39963.18%

British Virgin Islands19,00862.86%

Bulgaria4,335,28461.93%

Botswana1,445,39361.46%

Slovenia1,264,40560.76%

Tunisia7,168,73360.66%

Belarus5,683,24760.14%

Bolivia6,996,135 59.93%

Guiana471,03059.88%

Poland22,570,15159.44%

Belize235,60659.25%

Saint Kitts and Nevis31,16258.58%

Pakistan128,074,13857.98%

Wallis and Futuna6,45057.35%

Croatia2,309,47756.66%

Honduras5,551,53356.05%

Barbados160,79055.95%

Uzbekistan18,579,47455.51%

Russia79,097,971 54.2%

Paraguay3,859,03754.1%

Trinidad and Tobago744,94253.23%

Tajikistan5,053,08152.98%

Timor-Leste692,59452.53%

Azerbaijan 5,319,38952.46%

São Tomé and Príncipe112,05251.13%

Marshall Islands30,18450.99%

Kazakhstan9,440,29550.28%

Serbia3,345,631 48.04%

Myanmar25,654,19047.15%

Montenegro289,36246.51%

Jordan4,714,57546.21%

Suriname267,08445.53%

Dominica32,28444.84%

Mozambique14,007,21044.82%

Albania1,275,90744.57%

Egypt43,739,24942.74%

Romania8,157,39542.02%

The Bahamas164,52641.84%

Guatemala7,410,77541.37%

Macedonia852,03041.02%

Georgia1,588,805 39.83%

Comoros341,10239.23%

Palestine1,991,89339.05%

Grenada43,24538.43%

Montserrat1,88737.75%

Vanuatu114,28437.21%

Armenia1,100,69437.15%

Lebanon2,510,15336.78%

Lesotho782,17536.51%

Ukraine15,729,617 35.97%

South Africa20,777,04835.03

▲ 1 ▼
alltheleavesarebrown 1 point ago +1 / -0

If theyre fame-ass theyve been compromised

▲ 3 ▼
alltheleavesarebrown 3 points ago +3 / -0

I dont watch puppet shows

▲ 1 ▼
alltheleavesarebrown 1 point ago +1 / -0

Fauci is the fall guy in charge since ~1985...deserves televised death penalty as a warning.

▲ 3 ▼
alltheleavesarebrown 3 points ago +3 / -0

The Proposed Fauci Indictment…

Count 1: 18 U.S.C. § 2331 §§ 802 – Acts of Domestic Terrorism resulting in death of American Citizens

Count 2: 18 USC § 2339– Conspiring to Commit Acts of Terrorism

Count 3. 15 U.S.C. §1-3 – Conspiring to criminal commercial activity

Count 4. 18 USC § 175 – Funding and Creating a Biological Weapon

Count 5. 15 U.S.C. §8 – Market manipulation and allocation

Count 6. 18 U.S.C. § 1001 – Lying to Congress

Count 7. 15 U.S.C. § 19 – Interlocking directorates

https://www.davidmartin.world/wp-content/uploads/2021/12/The-Criminal-Conspiracy-of-Coronavirus.pdf

▲ 4 ▼
alltheleavesarebrown 4 points ago +4 / -0

https://www.scmp.com/business/banking-finance/article/3146538/hong-kong-spac-agrees-acquire-forbes-publisher-deal-values

They're all in on this.

A special purpose acquisition company (SPAC) backed by China’s sovereign wealth fund is taking over the American publisher of Forbes magazine in a deal valued at US$630 million.

This was a sale from one china group to another. Forbes in chinese hands since 2014.

▲ 11 ▼
alltheleavesarebrown 11 points ago +11 / -0

Polio vax is the reason for slightly uneven faces.

Brain to spine nerve damage. Subtle.

▲ 2 ▼
alltheleavesarebrown 2 points ago +2 / -0

Some of the players....

World Economic Forum The World Economic Forum is an independent, international organization incorporated as a Swiss not-for-profit foundation. • Member Vanderbilt University • Member Toshiba Corp. Electronic and energy products • Member Princeton University Ivy League University in Princeton, New Jersey • Member PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP PwC US helps organizations and individuals create the value they're looking for • Member Microsoft Corporation computer technology • Member Micron Technology • Member The MITRE Corporation Not-for-profit federally-funded research organization • Member Johnson & Johnson Pharmaceuticals, consumer packaged goods, medical devices • Member

▲ 2 ▼
alltheleavesarebrown 2 points ago +2 / -0

Normie female in color coordinated mask.

"Oh thats horrible. But artistic too. Honey."

view more: ‹ Prev Next ›